2019 European Open Schedule/Results

DAY 5 – RESULTS – 23/06/2019

CAGE 1

Bout 1: Female Atomweight 47.6 kg (105 lbs) Magdalena Czaban (Poland) d e f Nadine Abbott bissett (Ireland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 29-28, 30-27)

Bout 2: Female Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Anastasiya Svetkivska (Ukraine) d e f Nina Back (Sweden) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 29-28, 30-27)

Bout 3: Female Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) VIKTORIYA DUDAKOVA (Russia) d e f Renaná Bruckstein (Germany) via Split Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 28-29, 29-28)

Bout 4: Female Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) CHAMBEAU ROUSSEAU ESTELLE (France) d e f Megan Morris (United Kingdom) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 5: Female Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Jasmine Favero (Italy) d e f Melissa Tonya Mullins (United Kingdom) via Split Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 29-28, 28-29)

Bout 6: Female Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Yrsa Sandin (Sweden) d e f Sandra Meneses (Sweden) via Submission (Rear Naked Choke)  Round 2, 2:53

Bout 7: Male Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) MAGOMED ALIEV (Russia) d e f Eduard Kostrytsia (Ukraine) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 29-28, 30-27)

Bout 8: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Ata Atdayev (Ukraine) d e f SULEJMAN BERSHIGADOV (Russia) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 9: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Magomed Idrisov (Bahrain) d e f Alvaro Ucendo (Spain) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 10: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Abdulmanap Magomedov (Bahrain) d e f Artem Afanasenko (Ukraine) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 11: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) SALAMAT ISBULAEV (Russia) d e f ANTONI JOSEP MARTI SEGARRA (Spain) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-26)

Bout 12: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Ramazan Gitinov (Bahrain) d e f Evgeny Morozov (Russia) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 13: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) MAGOMEDKHABIB UMAROV (Russia) d e f Christian Leroy Duncan (United Kingdom) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 14: Male Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) IGOR GLAZKOV (Russia) d e f Kirill Andreev (Finland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 29-28)

Bout 15: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Shamil Gaziev (Bahrain) d e f GADZHIMURAD BAGAUDINOV (Russia) via TKO Round 2, 1.07 Bout 16: Male Super Heavyweight 300 kg (661 lbs) pasha kharkhachaev (Bahrain) d e f Ruslan Moiseienko (Ukraine) via KO Round 1, 1:22

DAY 4 – RESULTS – 22/06/2019

CAGE 1

Bout 1: Female Atomweight 47.6 kg (105 lbs) Nadine Abbott bissett (Ireland) d e f Jenna Horto (Finland) via Split Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 28-29)

Bout 2: Female Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Nina Back (Sweden) d e f Antanina Kuliashova (Belarus) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 2, 1:04

Bout 3: Female Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) VIKTORIYA DUDAKOVA (Russia) d e f Janika Antinmaa Antinmaa (Finland) via Unanimous Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 4: Female Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) CHAMBEAU ROUSSEAU ESTELLE (France) d e f Frida Vastamäki (Sweden) via Split Decision  (29-28, 28-29, 30-27)

Bout 5: Female Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Melissa Tonya Mullins (United Kingdom) d e f Christina Papasotiriou (Greece) via TKO Round 3, 2:41

Bout 6: Female Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Sandra Meneses (Sweden) d e f Tetiana Liashuk (Ukraine) via TKO Round 2, 0:33

Bout 7: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Ata Atdayev (Ukraine) d e f Rafael calderon coria (Spain) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 8: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Alvaro Ucendo (Spain) d e f MAGOMEDRASUL GUSENGADZHIEV (Russia) via Unanimous Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 9: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Artem Afanasenko (Ukraine) d e f Delyan Georgiev (Bulgaria) via Split Decision  (28-29, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 10: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) ANTONI JOSEP MARTI SEGARRA (Spain) d e f Scott Pedersen (Wales) via Split Decision  (29-28, 30-27, 28-29)

Bout 11: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Ramazan Gitinov (Bahrain) d e f Dario Petrolo (Italy) via Submission (Anaconda Choke)  Round 1, 1:00

Bout 12: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) MAGOMEDKHABIB UMAROV (Russia) d e f Sola Axel (France) due to Medical Examination Failed

Bout 13: Male Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Kirill Andreev (Finland) d e f Andreas Knutsson (Sweden) via Submission (Guillotine Choke)  Round 2, 1:44

Bout 14: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Shamil Gaziev (Bahrain) d e f Kimmo Meier (Estonia) due to Medical Examination Failed

Bout 15: Male Super Heavyweight 300 kg (661 lbs) pasha kharkhachaev (Bahrain) d e f ISLAM RAMAZANOV (Russia) via TKO Round 1, 1:21

Bout 16: Female Jr Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Anna Gaul (Germany) d e f Shannon Troup (United Kingdom) due to Medical Examination Failed

Bout 17: Female Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Milly Horkan (United Kingdom) d e f Megan Hamill (Ireland) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 18: Female Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Izzy Mitchell (United Kingdom) d e f Arietta Ourania Tsaousi (Greece) via TKO Round 1, 1:29

Bout 19: Male Jr Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) ZAGIRHAN IBRAGIMOV (Russia) d e f Yerulan Kabdulov (Kazakhstan) via Split Decision  (29-28, 28-29, 29-28)

Bout 20: Male Jr Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) AKHMED NUTSALKHANOV (Russia) d e f cristiano ottaviani (Italy) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 21: Male Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Muhammad Mokaev (United Kingdom) d e f Reo Yamaguchi (Japan) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 29-28, 30-27)

Bout 22: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Anatoliy Zolotykh (Kazakhstan) d e f Alexander OSullivan (Ireland) via Split Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 28-29)

Bout 23: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) DOROBSHOH NABOTOV (Russia) d e f Zé Machado (Portugal) via Unanimous Decision  (29-28, 30-27, 29-28)

Bout 24: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Murad Guseinov (Bahrain) d e f SAMUR MAGAMEDKHANOV (Russia) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 25: Male Jr Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)

Bout 26: Male Jr Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) OMAR ALIEV (Russia) d e f Haider Khan (United Kingdom) via Submission (Guillotine Choke)  Round 1, 0:22

Bout 27: Male Jr Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) SHAMSUTDIN MAKHMUDOV (Russia) d e f Trevor Makengo (Ireland) via Submission (Guillotine Choke)  Round 1, 2:34

CAGE 2

Bout 1: Female Atomweight 47.6 kg (105 lbs) Magdalena Czaban (Poland) d e f Aeilish O Hanlon (Ireland) via TKO Round 1, 1:48

Bout 2: Female Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Anastasiya Svetkivska (Ukraine) d e f Clara Danssmann (Germany) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 3: Female Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Renaná Bruckstein (Germany) d e f Daryna Harbar (Ukraine) via Split Decision Round 3 (28-29, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 4: Female Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Megan Morris (United Kingdom) d e f Milana Yatimova (Ukraine) via TKO Round 3, 1:03

Bout 5: Female Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Jasmine Favero (Italy) d e f Nadiia Honcharova (Ukraine) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (29-28, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 6: Male Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Eduard Kostrytsia (Ukraine) d e f Amancio Crespo (Spain) via No Contest Round 1, 0:48

Bout 7: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) SULEJMAN BERSHIGADOV (Russia) d e f Abdulla Alyaqoob (Bahrain) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (29-28, 30-27, 29-28)

Bout 8: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Magomed Idrisov (Bahrain) d e f Denislav Hadzhiev (Bulgaria) due to Medical Examination Failed

Bout 9: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Abdulmanap Magomedov (Bahrain) d e f Enrique Hecher Sosa (Spain) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 10: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) SALAMAT ISBULAEV (Russia) d e f Kaupo Kokamägi (Estonia) via TKO Round 3, 0:48

Bout 11: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Evgeny Morozov (Russia) d e f Rusi Minev (Bulgaria) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 12: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Christian Leroy Duncan (United Kingdom) d e f Tommi Leinonen (Finland) via Split Decision Round 3 (30-27, 29-28, 28-29)

Bout 13: Male Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) IGOR GLAZKOV (Russia) d e f BEGAI Paulin (France) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 14: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) GADZHIMURAD BAGAUDINOV (Russia) d e f Chaddad Alexandre (Lebanon) via Submission (Rear Naked Choke)  Round 2, 1:19

Bout 15: Male Super Heavyweight 300 kg (661 lbs) Ruslan Moiseienko (Ukraine) d e f Kaloyan Kolev (Bulgaria) due to Medical Examination Failed null

RESULTS – DAY 3 – 21/06/2019

CAGE 1

Bout 1: Female Jr Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Anna Gaul (Germany) d e f Liv TAYLOR (United Kingdom) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 1, 2:34

Bout 2: Male Jr Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) cristiano ottaviani (Italy) d e f Ebrahim Darwish (Bahrain) due to Medical Examination Failed

Bout 3: Male Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Reo Yamaguchi (Japan) d e f Ali Yaqoob (Bahrain) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 4: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) DOROBSHOH NABOTOV (Russia) d e f Emil Piatek (Poland) due to Medical Examination Failed

Bout 5: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) SAMUR MAGAMEDKHANOV (Russia) d e f Yousif Sayyar (Bahrain) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 6: Male Jr Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Haider Khan (United Kingdom) d e f Denys Hadirov (Ukraine) via TKO Round 1, 2:42

Bout 7: Male Jr Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) SHAMSUTDIN MAKHMUDOV (Russia) d e f Brian Draper (Ireland) via TKO Round 2, 1:39

Bout 8: Female Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Antanina Kuliashova (Belarus) d e f KRISTINA PURGINA (Russia) via TKO Round 1, 2:45

Bout 9: Female Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Janika Antinmaa Antinmaa (Finland) d e f Bianca Antman (Sweden) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 10: Female Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Renaná Bruckstein (Germany) d e f Levi Steedman (United Kingdom) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 11: Female Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Milana Yatimova (Ukraine) d e f Lucie Vacova (Czech Republic) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 2, 0:42

Bout 12: Female Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Christina Papasotiriou (Greece) d e f Elisa Koivupuu (Finland) via Split Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 28-29, 29-28)

Bout 13: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Rafael calderon coria (Spain) d e f Mohammed Almuamari (Bahrain) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 29-28)

Bout 14: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) SULEJMAN BERSHIGADOV (Russia) d e f Anatoliy Oskin (Ukraine) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 15: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Magomed Idrisov (Bahrain) d e f Nicolò Siena (Italy) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 16: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Artem Afanasenko (Ukraine) d e f MAGOMED MAGOMEDOV (Russia) via Submission (Triangle Choke)  Round 3, 0:47

Bout 17: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) ANTONI JOSEP MARTI SEGARRA (Spain) d e f lee hammond (Ireland) via Split Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 28-29, 30-27)

Bout 18: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Kaupo Kokamägi (Estonia) d e f Deqn Galinov (Bulgaria) via Split Decision Round 3, 3:00 (28-29, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 19: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Evgeny Morozov (Russia) d e f Abbas Khan (Bahrain) via Submission (Arm Triangle)  Round 3, 1:51

Bout 20: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) MAGOMEDKHABIB UMAROV (Russia) d e f Danijel Grbic (Sweden) via KO Round 2, 2:40

Bout 21: Male Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Kirill Andreev (Finland) d e f Stilian Ivanov (Bulgaria) via TKO Round 2, 2:48

Bout 22: Male Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) BEGAI Paulin (France) d e f Brayan Aspegren (Finland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 29-28, 30-27)

Bout 23: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Chaddad Alexandre (Lebanon) d e f Bálint Ékes (Hungary) due to Weigh-in Failed

CAGE 2

Bout 1: Female Jr Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Shannon Troup (United Kingdom) d e f Liza Shakula (Ukraine) via TKO Round 1, 2:44

Bout 2: Male Jr Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) AKHMED NUTSALKHANOV (Russia) d e f Shamil Alikhanov (Bahrain) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 2, 2:11

Bout 3: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Alexander OSullivan (Ireland) d e f Artsiom Bachun (Belarus) via Split Decision  (30-27, 29-28, 27-30)

Bout 4: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Zé Machado (Portugal) d e f Asaël Adjoudj (France) via Split Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 28-29)

Bout 5: Male Jr Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Bohdan Khmara (Ukraine) d e f Kyran Sturrock (United Kingdom) via Submission (Triangle Choke)  Round 2, 1:28

Bout 6: Male Jr Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) OMAR ALIEV (Russia) d e f Vladyslav Dzhus (Ukraine) via Unanimous Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 30-27)

Bout 7: Female Atomweight 47.6 kg (105 lbs) Magdalena Czaban (Poland) d e f Valentina Semal (Ukraine) via Unanimous Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 8: Female Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Anastasiya Svetkivska (Ukraine) d e f Marie Spencer (United Kingdom) via KO Round 1, 0:57

Bout 9: Female Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) VIKTORIYA DUDAKOVA (Russia) d e f Charlotte Brown (United Kingdom) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 1, 1:34

Bout 10: Female Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Frida Vastamäki (Sweden) d e f Lexi Rook (United Kingdom) via Unanimous Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 30-27)

Bout 11: Female Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Megan Morris (United Kingdom) d e f Karolina Hulkko (Finland) via Unanimous Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 12: Female Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Jasmine Favero (Italy) d e f Sofia Hedqvist (Sweden) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 1, 1:38

Bout 13: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Ata Atdayev (Ukraine) d e f Eoghan Chelmiah (Ireland) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 14: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) MAGOMEDRASUL GUSENGADZHIEV (Russia) d e f Hamza Zrira (Bahrain) via Unanimous Decision  (30-26, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 15: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Denislav Hadzhiev (Bulgaria) d e f Jamie Nolan Nolan (Ireland) via Split Decision  (28-29, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 16: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Abdulmanap Magomedov (Bahrain) d e f Daniyal Shamkhalov (Sweden) via Submission (Guillotine Choke)  Round 2, 1:55

Bout 17: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Scott Pedersen (Wales) d e f Tobias Zacho Storm (Denmark) via Split Decision  (28-29, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 18: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Dario Petrolo (Italy) d e f Nate Enright (Ireland) via Unanimous Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 19: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Rusi Minev (Bulgaria) d e f Tatul Avagyan (Armenia) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 20: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Christian Leroy Duncan (United Kingdom) d e f Alexander Lindgren (Sweden) via Submission (Guillotine Choke)  Round 1, 1:34

Bout 21: Male Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Andreas Knutsson (Sweden) d e f Julius Bernsdorf (Germany) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 22: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Shamil Gaziev (Bahrain) d e f Jonnie Andersson (Sweden) via TKO Round 1, 1:13

Bout 23: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) GADZHIMURAD BAGAUDINOV (Russia) d e f Antonio Fuarros Santamaria (Spain) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

CAGE 3

Bout 1: Male Jr Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) ZAGIRHAN IBRAGIMOV (Russia) d e f Hristiyan Mihov (Bulgaria) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 1, 1:40

Bout 2: Male Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Muhammad Mokaev (United Kingdom) d e f BATIR SHARUHANOV (Russia) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 3: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Anatoliy Zolotykh (Kazakhstan) d e f Louis Lee Scott (United Kingdom) via KO Round 2, 0:40

Bout 4: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Murad Guseinov (Bahrain) d e f Adam Darby (Ireland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 29-28, 30-27)

Bout 5: Male Jr Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Mathis Chevalier (France) d e f Ali Askierov (Ukraine) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 1, 2:59

Bout 6: Male Jr Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Trevor Makengo (Ireland) d e f Błażej Romanowski (Poland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 7: Female Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Nina Back (Sweden) d e f Aino Kartela (Finland) via TKO Round 1, 2:05

Bout 8: Female Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Clara Danssmann (Germany) d e f Bezhan Mahmudi (Sweden) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 9: Female Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Daryna Harbar (Ukraine) d e f Ilaria Norcia (Italy) via Split Decision Round 3 (29-28, 29-28, 28-29)

Bout 10: Female Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) CHAMBEAU ROUSSEAU ESTELLE (France) d e f Elisa Charlotte Patono (Italy) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-26)

Bout 11: Female Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Melissa Tonya Mullins (United Kingdom) d e f Jessica Andersson (Sweden) via TKO Round 1, 1:12

Bout 12: Female Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Nadiia Honcharova (Ukraine) d e f Shauna Bannon (Ireland) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 2, 1:13

Bout 13: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Abdulla Alyaqoob (Bahrain) d e f Yerick KELLY (Ireland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 14: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Alvaro Ucendo (Spain) d e f otari tanzilovi (Georgia) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 15: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Delyan Georgiev (Bulgaria) d e f Juan Izquierdo (Spain) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 16: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Enrique Hecher Sosa (Spain) d e f Nathan Haywood (United Kingdom) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (29-28, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 17: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) SALAMAT ISBULAEV (Russia) d e f Marko Sarasjärvi (Finland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (29-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 18: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Ramazan Gitinov (Bahrain) d e f Alex Gill (Wales) via Submission (Anaconda Choke)  Round 1, 1:03

Bout 19: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Sola Axel (France) d e f Jack Tucker (Wales) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 20: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Tommi Leinonen (Finland) d e f Dimitris Neofytou (Cyprus) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (29-28, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 21: Male Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) IGOR GLAZKOV (Russia) d e f Cedric Lushima (Belgium) via TKO Round 2, 1:18

Bout 22: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Kimmo Meier (Estonia) d e f Gustavo Lopes Borges (Brazil) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

RESULTS – DAY 2 – 20/06/2019

CAGE 1

Bout 1: Male Jr Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) cristiano ottaviani (Italy) d e f Ger Harris (Ireland) via Split Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 29-28, 28-29)

Bout 2: Male Jr Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) AKHMED NUTSALKHANOV (Russia) d e f Adilkhan Ayazbayev (Kazakhstan) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 29-28, 30-27)

Bout 3: Male Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Reo Yamaguchi (Japan) d e f Tynyshtyk Zhanibek (Kazakhstan) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 29-28, 29-29)

Bout 4: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Artsiom Bachun (Belarus) d e f Jamie Paul (Wales) via Submission (Ezekiel Choke)  Round 1, 2:32

Bout 5: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Emil Piatek (Poland) d e f Patrick Lehane (Ireland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 30-27, 29-28)

Bout 6: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Asaël Adjoudj (France) d e f Josh Kelly (United Kingdom) via Submission (Anaconda Choke)  Round 1, 1:56

Bout 7: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) SAMUR MAGAMEDKHANOV (Russia) d e f Leonardo Oliva (Italy) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 8: Male Jr Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Bohdan Khmara (Ukraine) d e f Said Sönmezay (Austria) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 2, 2:16

Bout 9: Male Jr Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) OMAR ALIEV (Russia) d e f Georgi Abadjiev (Bulgaria) via TKO Round 3, 1:27

Bout 10: Female Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) KRISTINA PURGINA (Russia) d e f Marta Castillo (Spain) via TKO Round 2, 1:47

Bout 11: Female Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Renaná Bruckstein (Germany) d e f Raquel González García (Spain) via Split Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 28-29)

Bout 12: Female Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Melissa Tonya Mullins (United Kingdom) d e f VERONICA RUIZ (Spain) via TKO Round 1, 1:04

Bout 13: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Eoghan Chelmiah (Ireland) d e f Sebastian Gonzalez (Sweden) via Technical Decision Round 3, 0:30 (20-18, 20-18, 20-18)

Bout 14: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Anatoliy Oskin (Ukraine) d e f Oliviero Pennesi (Italy) via Submission (Triangle Choke)  Round 3, 2:00

Bout 15: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) otari tanzilovi (Georgia) d e f Vladyslav Dubkov (Ukraine) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 16: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Nicolò Siena (Italy) d e f Roope Tuomi (Finland) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 2, 1:33

Bout 17: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Delyan Georgiev (Bulgaria) d e f Pinto Lutumba Mickael (France) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 18: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) MAGOMED MAGOMEDOV (Russia) d e f Ryan O’Connor (Ireland) via TKO Round 2, 2:34

Bout 19: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Enrique Hecher Sosa (Spain) d e f Nadi Al moussaoui (Belgium) due to Medical Examination Failed

Bout 20: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) ANTONI JOSEP MARTI SEGARRA (Spain) d e f Konstantinos Laskaridis (Greece) via Submission (Rear Naked Choke)  Round 2, 2:39

Bout 21: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Marko Sarasjärvi (Finland) d e f Oleksandr Dobrodiy (Ukraine) via Submission (Rear Naked Choke)  Round 1, 3:00

Bout 22: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Deqn Galinov (Bulgaria) d e f Solomon Simon (Ireland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 23: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Ramazan Gitinov (Bahrain) d e f Ivan Kurelaru (Ukraine) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-26, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 24: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Evgeny Morozov (Russia) d e f Sergei Strinža (Estonia) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 25: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Sola Axel (France) d e f DMYTRO HONCHARENKO (Ukraine) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 1, 2:56

Bout 26: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) MAGOMEDKHABIB UMAROV (Russia) d e f Eoin Sheridan (Ireland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 27: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Tommi Leinonen (Finland) d e f Robert Völker (Germany) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 29-28, 30-27)

Bout 28: Male Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Cedric Lushima (Belgium) d e f Adriano Livio Meneghetti (Italy) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 29: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Jonnie Andersson (Sweden) d e f Peter Newti (Ireland) via TKO Round 2, 2:11

Bout 30: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Antonio Fuarros Santamaria (Spain) d e f Tomi Jaakkola (Finland) via TKO Round 2, 3:00

CAGE 2

Bout 1: Male Jr Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Ebrahim Darwish (Bahrain) d e f Lukas Kaplan (Czech Republic) via Split Decision  (27-30, 30-27, 29-28)

Bout 2: Male Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Muhammad Mokaev (United Kingdom) d e f Abanoub Fares (Ireland) via TKO Round 1, 2.32

Bout 3: Male Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Ali Yaqoob (Bahrain) d e f Fidel Gramiccia (Italy) via Split Decision  (28-29, 30-27, 29-28)

Bout 4: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Louis Lee Scott (United Kingdom) d e f Pablo Aguirre (Mexico) via Submission (Head and Arm Choke)  Round 3, 2.28

Bout 5: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) DOROBSHOH NABOTOV (Russia) d e f Franz Hainzl (Austria) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-26, 30-27)

Bout 6: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Murad Guseinov (Bahrain) d e f Bozhidar Ivanov (Bulgaria) via Split Decision  (29-28, 27-30, 29-28)

Bout 7: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Yousif Sayyar (Bahrain) d e f Ben Petches Kelly (United Kingdom) via Unanimous Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 8: Male Jr Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Mathis Chevalier (France) d e f ILYA DEMCHENKO (Russia) via Submission (Rear Naked Choke)  Round 1, 1.23

Bout 9: Male Jr Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Błażej Romanowski (Poland) d e f CHARTA MAGOMEDOV (Russia) via Submission (Rear Naked Choke)  Round 2, 0.42

Bout 10: Female Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Marie Spencer (United Kingdom) d e f Hayley Barraclough (Wales) via Unanimous Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 11: Female Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Milana Yatimova (Ukraine) d e f Tatjana Kacaniklic (Sweden) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 3, 2:47

Bout 12: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Rafael calderon coria (Spain) d e f Rui Morgado (Portugal) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 13: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Yerick KELLY (Ireland) d e f David Avila Moraga (Spain) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 14: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Hamza Zrira (Bahrain) d e f Moreau Florian (France) via Unanimous Decision  (29-28, 30-27, 29-28)

Bout 15: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Alvaro Ucendo (Spain) d e f Jonny Touma (Sweden) via Unanimous Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 16: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Denislav Hadzhiev (Bulgaria) d e f Abdulrahman Al harthey (Saudi Arabia) via TKO Round 2, 1:18

Bout 17: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Juan Izquierdo (Spain) d e f Ashlee Harding (United Kingdom) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-26, 30-27)

Bout 18: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Abdulmanap Magomedov (Bahrain) d e f Simone Valle (Italy) via TKO Round 1, 2:58

Bout 19: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Nathan Haywood (United Kingdom) d e f Madis Mäeste (Estonia) via Unanimous Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 20: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Scott Pedersen (Wales) d e f Bulguchev Rashid (Belgium) via TKO Round 2, 1:50

Bout 21: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) SALAMAT ISBULAEV (Russia) d e f Schordje Daniel (Austria) via KO Round 1, 1:27

Bout 22: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Nate Enright (Ireland) d e f Jett Grande (Canada) via Submission (Other (Specify in comments))  Round 2, 0:20

Bout 23: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Alex Gill (Wales) d e f Márton Mayer (Hungary) via Submission (Kimura)  Round 3, 0:40

Bout 24: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Rusi Minev (Bulgaria) d e f Christian Stigenberg (Sweden) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 29-28, 30-27)

Bout 25: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Jack Tucker (Wales) d e f Giovanni Edoardo Rufino (Italy) via TKO Round 1, 2:00

Bout 26: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Christian Leroy Duncan (United Kingdom) d e f Mark Mosure (Canada) via TKO Round 2, 1:38

Bout 27: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Dimitris Neofytou (Cyprus) d e f Ergo Reinvald (Estonia) via Split Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 28-29)

Bout 28: Male Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) IGOR GLAZKOV (Russia) d e f Ihor Kutsenko (Ukraine) via Submission (Rear Naked Choke)  Round 2, 1:37

Bout 29: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Gustavo Lopes Borges (Brazil) d e f Artem Matsenko (Ukraine) via Submission (Arm Triangle)  Round 2, 1:25 Bout

30: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) GADZHIMURAD BAGAUDINOV (Russia) d e f Salif Diop (Sweden) via Submission (Rear Naked Choke)  Round 2, 2:15

CAGE 3

Bout 1: Male Jr Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Shamil Alikhanov (Bahrain) d e f Gary Rooney (Ireland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (28-29, 30-27, 29-28)

Bout 2: Male Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) BATIR SHARUHANOV (Russia) d e f Simon Bruknar (Czech Republic) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 3, 2.16

Bout 3: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Alexander O’Sullivan (Ireland) d e f Thomas Thompson (United Kingdom) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-26)

Bout 4: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Anatoliy Zolotykh (Kazakhstan) d e f Ieuan mackenzie (Wales) via Submission (Knee Bar)  Round 1, 2:09

Bout 5: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Zé Machado (Portugal) d e f Yevhen Soloviov (Ukraine) via Split Decision Round 3 (29-28, 28-29, 29-28)

Bout 6: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Adam Darby (Ireland) d e f Jan Turek (Czech Republic) via TKO Round 3, 1:27

Bout 7: Male Jr Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Kyran Sturrock (United Kingdom) d e f Morgan Lennon (Wales) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 8: Male Jr Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Ali Askierov (Ukraine) d e f Mehdi Taki (Italy) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 1, 2:13

Bout 9: Female Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Antanina Kuliashova (Belarus) d e f Ksenija Grabova (Estonia) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 1, 2:00

Bout 10: Female Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs) Clara Danssmann (Germany) d e f Martina Corradi (Italy) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 1, 0:48

Bout 11: Female Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Daryna Harbar (Ukraine) d e f Millie Eriksson (Sweden) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 3, 1:11

Bout 12: Female Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Megan Morris (United Kingdom) d e f Silvia Juaneda (Spain) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 13: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Ata Atdayev (Ukraine) d e f David Pajunen (Finland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 14: Male Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) SULEJMAN BERSHIGADOV (Russia) d e f Darkhan Umirbekov (Kazakhstan) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 15: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) MAGOMEDRASUL GUSENGADZHIEV (Russia) d e f Alessandro Di Giacomo (Italy) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 16: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Magomed Idrisov (Bahrain) d e f Oskar Jaskari (Sweden) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 17: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Jamie Nolan Nolan (Ireland) d e f Jack Temple (United Kingdom) via Submission (Guillotine Choke)  Round 3, 0:53

Bout 18: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Artem Afanasenko (Ukraine) d e f Eduard Kexel (Germany) via Submission (Triangle Choke)  Round 1, 1:40

Bout 19: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Daniyal Shamkhalov (Sweden) d e f Preston Mckevitt (Ireland) via Submission (Rear Naked Choke)  Round 1, 2:37

Bout 20: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) lee hammond (Ireland) d e f Eryk Walecki (Poland) via Submission (Armbar)  Round 3

Bout 21: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Tobias Zacho Storm (Denmark) d e f Valerio Anza (Italy) via Submission (Guillotine Choke)  Round 2, 0:39

Bout 22: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Kaupo Kokamägi (Estonia) d e f Chai Title (France) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 29-28)

Bout 23: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Dario Petrolo (Italy) d e f Alexander Brodal (Sweden) via Submission (Guillotine Choke)  Round 1, 1:04

Bout 24: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Abbas Khan (Bahrain) d e f eugenio consoli (Italy) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-28, 29-28)

Bout 25: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Tatul Avagyan (Armenia) d e f Andreas Christou (Cyprus) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-26, 30-26, 30-27)

Bout 26: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Danijel Grbic (Sweden) d e f Aleksandr Val (Kazakhstan) via Split Decision Round 3 (29-28, 28-29, 29-28)

Bout 27: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Alexander Lindgren (Sweden) d e f Stuart Mulpeter (Ireland) via Submission (Guillotine Choke)  Round 2, 0:27

Bout 28: Male Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Andreas Knutsson (Sweden) d e f Karl Riordan (Ireland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-26, 30-27)

Bout 29: Male Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs) Brayan Aspegren (Finland) d e f Glenn Williams (Wales) via KO Round 1, 0:14

Bout 30: Male Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs) Kimmo Meier (Estonia) d e f Tom Field (United Kingdom) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

RESULTS – DAY 1 – 19/06/2019

CAGE 1

Bout 1: Male Jr Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs) Lukas Kaplan (Czech Republic) d e f YASIR ALKHATAMI (Saudi Arabia) via TKO Round 3, 1:30

Bout 2: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Thomas Thompson (United Kingdom) d e f Francesco Lo Galbo (Italy) via Submission (Guillotine Choke)  Round 1, 0:27

Bout 3: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Anatoliy Zolotykh (Kazakhstan) d e f Tsvetomir Todorov (Bulgaria) via Submission (Triangle Choke)  Round 2, 1:29

Bout 4: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) DOROBSHOH NABOTOV (Russia) d e f Ondrej Stepanek (Czech Republic) via Submission (Arm Triangle)  Round 1, 2:39

Bout 5: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Josh Kelly (United Kingdom) d e f Doszhan Kenzhebayev (Kazakhstan) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 6: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) SAMUR MAGOMEDHANOV (Russia) d e f Rasul Mushadschiew (Austria) via Submission (Rear Naked Choke)  Round 2, 0:56

Bout 7: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Moreau Florian (France) d e f Zdravko Dimitrov (Bulgaria) via TKO Round 3, 2:54

Bout 8: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Alvaro Ucendo (Spain) d e f Karvan Ahmadi (Finland) via TKO Round 2, 2:25

Bout 9: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Artem Afanasenko (Ukraine) d e f Tommi Alatalo (Finland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-26, 30-26)

Bout 10: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Simone Valle (Italy) d e f Houssein Raed (Lebanon) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-26)

Bout 11: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Madis Mäeste (Estonia) d e f christophe przywara (France) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-27, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 12: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Konstantinos Laskaridis (Greece) d e f David Finch (United Kingdom) via Submission (Triangle Choke)  Round 2, 1:28

Bout 13: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Oleksandr Dobrodiy (Ukraine) d e f Valentino Riva (Italy) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 14: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Chai Title (France) d e f Danny Williams (Wales) via TKO Round 1, 0:29

Bout 15: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Alex Gill (Wales) d e f Jerome Goiffon (France) via Split Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-28, 29-28, 28-29)

Bout 16: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Tatul Avagyan (Armenia) d e f Schamil Jandarov (Austria) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (29-27, 29-28, 30-26)

Bout 17: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Dimitris Neofytou (Cyprus) d e f Abdou toure (France) via Unanimous Decision Round 3, 3:00 (30-27, 29-28, 29-28)

CAGE 2

Bout 1: Male Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Tynyshtyk Zhanibek (Kazakhstan) d e f William Cooper (Ireland) via Split Decision  (28-29, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 2: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Artsiom Bachun (Belarus) d e f Redon Dishani (Albania) via Submission (Triangle Choke)  Round 3, 2:57

Bout 3: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Ieuan mackenzie (Wales) d e f DZHAMALUTDIN GUSEJNOV (Russia) via Majority Decision  (29-29, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 4: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Franz Hainzl (Austria) d e f Mario Stankov (Bulgaria) via Split Decision  (29-28, 28-29, 29-28)

Bout 5: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Adam Darby (Ireland) d e f Habirora Patrick (Belgium) via TKO Round 3, 1:46

Bout 6: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Ben Petches Kelly (United Kingdom) d e f Graham Sheehan (Ireland) via TKO Round 1, 0:44

Bout 7: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) MAGOMEDRASUL GUSENGADZHIEV (Russia) d e f Ronan Butler (Ireland) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 8: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Pinto Lutumba Mickael (France) d e f Shaun Powell (Wales) via TKO Round 3, 1:40

Bout 9: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Ryan O’Connor (Ireland) d e f MOHAMMED ALZUMAN (Saudi Arabia) via KO Round 1, 0:50

Bout 10: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Nadi Al moussaoui (Belgium) d e f Eemil Kurhela (Finland) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 29-28, 30-27)

Bout 11: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Eryk Walecki (Poland) d e f Elmo Peltonen (Finland) via Unanimous Decision  (30-26, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 12: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Bulguchev Rashid (Belgium) d e f Sajdemi Achmatow (Austria) via TKO Round 1, 2:52

Bout 13: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) SALAMAT ISBULAEV (Russia) d e f Nermin Mehmedagic (Sweden) via TKO Round 1, 2:20

Bout 14: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Deqn Galinov (Bulgaria) d e f Emanuele Palumbo (Italy) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 15: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Evgeny Morozov (Russia) d e f Mark Gallivan (Ireland) via Submission (Guillotine Choke)  Round 3, 1:43

Bout 16: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) Jack Tucker (Wales) d e f Sevan Madenjian (Belgium) via Submission (Rear Naked Choke)  Round 1, 2:09

CAGE 3

Bout 1: Male Jr Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) Fidel Gramiccia (Italy) d e f Yaroslav Livandovskyi (Ukraine) via Unanimous Decision  (30-27, 30-27, 29-28)

Bout 2: Male Jr Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Pablo Aguirre (Mexico) d e f Kian Tate (Ireland) via TKO Round 2, 2:35

Bout 3: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Emil Piatek (Poland) d e f Adam Caldwell (Wales) via Unanimous Decision Round 1 (30-27, 30-24, 30-27)

Bout 4: Male Jr Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Yevhen Soloviov (Ukraine) d e f Adam Griffin (Ireland) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 29-28)

Bout 5: Male Jr Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Jan Turek (Czech Republic) d e f Glot Thomas (France) via Submission (Rear Naked Choke)  Round 2, 2:41

Bout 6: Male Jr Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) ILYA DEMCHENKO (Russia) d e f Roan Crocker (Wales) via Submission (Triangle Choke)  Round 2, 0:45

Bout 7: Male Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs) otari tanzilovi (Georgia) d e f FARS ALRAIMI (Saudi Arabia) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 8: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Ashlee Harding (United Kingdom) d e f Alexandre Gil (Portugal) via Submission (Guillotine Choke)  Round 1, 0:53

Bout 9: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) MAGOMED MAGOMEDOV (Russia) d e f Marcello Romano (Italy) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

Bout 10: Male Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs) Nathan Haywood (United Kingdom) d e f irakli talakhadze (Georgia) via Forfeit Round 3, 0:4

Bout 11: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) ANTONI JOSEP MARTI SEGARRA (Spain) d e f Elvin Hoxha (Sweden) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-27, 29-28, 30-27)

Bout 12: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Tobias Zacho Storm (Denmark) d e f Marios Iakovou (Cyprus) via Forfeit Round 2

Bout 13: Male Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs) Schordje Daniel (Austria) d e f Klajdi Metani (Albania) via Unanimous Decision  (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

Bout 14: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Nate Enright (Ireland) d e f Will Brown (United Kingdom) due to Medical Examination Failed

Bout 15: Male Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs) Sergei Strinža (Estonia) d e f Miguel Botas (Portugal) via Unanimous Decision Round 3 (30-25, 30-26, 30-26)

Bout 16: Male Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs) MAGOMEDKHABIB UMAROV (Russia) d e f inad baowaydhan (Saudi Arabia) via TKO Round 3, 1:50