Skip to content

2021 IMMAF Youth MMA World Championships – Athletes List by Nation

2021 IMMAF Youth MMA World Championships – Athletes List by Nation

PROVISIONAL LIST – 1 JULY 2021*

Please note that this is a provisional entries list dated 1-07-21, with all registered athletes subject to clearance by IMMAF. The finalised lists will be published after the Tournament Draw.

ALBANIA(4)

Albjon Caushaj Men’s Youth C 52 kg (115 lbs)
Erik Mulaj Men’s Youth C 57 kg (126 lbs)
Klevis Sinanaj Men’s Youth C 57 kg (126 lbs)

ALGERIA(1)

Rayan Merazi Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)

ARMENIA(3)

Arsen Yeghiyan Men’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Eduard Petrosyan Men’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Sergey Ghalayan Men’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)

AUSTRALIA(1)

Liam Benton Men’s Youth B 67 kg (148 lbs)

BAHRAIN(7)

Abdulla Qahtan Men’s Youth C 52 kg (115 lbs)
Ali Marhoon Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Hamad Marhoon Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Hamza Alhay Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Mohamed Alsameea Men’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Mohamed Bin Zaiman Men’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Saood Salman Men’s Youth C 31 kg (68 lbs)

BULGARIA(23)

Aleksandar Aleksandrov Men’s Youth A Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs)
Aleksandar Delchev Men’s Youth C 37 kg (82 lbs)
Denis Tundzher Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Doukan Kadir Men’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Enes Mihaylov Men’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)
Gancho Ivanov Men’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Georgi Georgiev Men’s Youth B 67 kg (148 lbs)
Ivan Parvanov Men’s Youth B 67 kg (148 lbs)
Ivelin Minev Men’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Krasimir Nedkov Men’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Kristiyan Kanev Men’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Petar Nedkov Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Polat Mehmed Men’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Radostin Georgiev Men’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Simon Nikitov Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Stefani Petrova Women’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Svetoslav Ivanov Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Teodor Markov Men’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Vencislav Mihailov Men’s Youth B 72 kg (159 lbs)
Vesko Mitev Men’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Violeta Starcheva Women’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Yoanna Totchkova Women’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)
Yordan BizhevMen’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)

CYPRUS(2)

Ilias Ioannou Men’s Youth C 37 kg (82 lbs)
Kritonas Panagi Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)

CZECHREPUBLIC(8)

Filip Cingros Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Filip Dvoracek Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Frantisek Zalud Men’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Jan Habijanic Men’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Marek Kostak Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Marek Matzke Men’s Youth C 57 kg (126 lbs)
Patrik Kutil Men’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Viktor Cervinsky Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)

ESTONIA(8)

Alexandr Rodionov Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Brian Blumfeldt Men’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Ivar Sui Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Jesenia Steklova Women’s Youth C 44 kg (97 lbs)
Kregor Paimets Men’s Youth B 72 kg (159 lbs)
Rene Lai Men’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Robin Variku Men’s Youth B 67 kg (148 lbs)
Roman Kurm Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)

FINLAND(14)

Aleksanteri Hanski    Men’s Youth C 52 kg (115 lbs)
Asla Järvinen Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Eetu Ekebom Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Iida Suvanto Women’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Juho Suvanto Men’s Youth A Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
Justus Vesala Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Matti Aurala Men’s Youth A Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs)
Miina Olkinuora Women’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Omar Hussein Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Pyry Kiviluoma Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Rasmus Rintee Men’s Youth B 44 kg (97 lbs)
Rene Vainiomäki Men’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Silja Piironen Women’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Veeti Kurhela Men’s Youth B 72 kg (159 lbs)

GERMANY(6)

Edhem Avdovic Men’s Youth A Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
Merlin Madsen Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Mert Avanas Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Mio Madsen Men’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Sven Bodner Men’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Tarik Setka Men’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)

IRELAND(27)

Alex Keogh Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Alison Syron Women’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Ben Harding Men’s Youth C 100 kg (220 lbs)
Ben Mahon Men’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)
Bernie Ward Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Brandon Blake Men’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Charlie Stone Men’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Cialam Dowdall Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Emmerson Kelly Women’s Youth C 57 kg (126 lbs)
Eoghan Masoliver Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Eoin Hennessy Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Fionn O Rourke Men’s Youth A Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
Flobater FaresMen’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Jordan Scully Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Karl Malone Men’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Leah Bennett Women’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Lennon Wade Men’s Youth B 48 kg (106 lbs)
Louise Brady Women’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Luke Williamson Men’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Marco Cardillo Men’s Youth A Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
Max Lally Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Morgan Clements Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Nathan Flanagan Men’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Olivia Babiarz Women’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)
Sean Brazil Men’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Tadhg Gannon Men’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)
Taylor De Khors Men’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)

ISRAEL(9)

Evyatar Solan Men’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Hod Maman Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Netanel Yadgarov Men’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Orel Izmailov Men’s Youth C 100 kg (220 lbs)
Tomer Sivani Men’s Youth B 100 kg (220 lbs)
Yoav Kilstein Men’s Youth B 72 kg (159 lbs)
Yonatan Dozortsev Men’s Youth A Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
Yonatan Mak Men’s Youth C 40 kg (88 lbs)
Yotam Zohar Men’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)

ITALY(10)

Alberto Magris Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Alessandra Dardelli Women’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Alessandro Mazza Men’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Asia Girelli Women’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Asia Martari Women’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Delia Dior Women’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Marco Galli Men’s Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Mauro Marciano Men’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Tiziano Valerio Fusco Men’s Youth B 67 kg (148 lbs)
Tommaso Trenta Men’s Youth A Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs)

KAZAKHSTAN(29)

Adil Shakar Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Adilet Zhanysbek Men’s Youth B 72 kg (159 lbs)
Adlet Karimzhanov Men’s Youth A Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs)
Akzhol Balaborinov Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Ali Amangaliyev Men’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)
Arukhat Ibrova Women’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Aruzhan Zhakan Women’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)
Ayaulym Aubakir Women’s Youth B 44 kg (97 lbs)
Ayazhan Yergentay Women’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Daniyar Shardarbekov Men’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Darkhan Zhandosuly Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Dmitriy Korovin Men’s Youth A Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
Elnara Bissenova Women’s Youth A Atomweight 47.7 kg (105 lbs)
Gulnaz Abdrakhmanova Women’s Youth A Atomweight 47.7 kg (105 lbs)
Igor Akhmatov Men’s Youth A Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
Ilyar Imetov Men’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)
Ilyas Saifulin Men’s Youth A Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs)
Kadyrbek Shinbayev Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Madiyar Serikbay Men’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Madiyar Zhanomir Men’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Medet Zhurayev Men’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Nikita Lyamin Men’s Youth A Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs)
Rayana Akdavletova Women’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Shyngyz Tursunkhanov Men’s Youth A Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs)
Xeniya Krutko Women’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Yeldar Yerkassymov Men’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Yelizaveta Simanenko Women’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Yernar Bilimpazuly Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Zhanna Kaskinova Women’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)

LEBANON(9)

Abdallah Meniato Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Abdulrahman al Baba Men’s Youth C 52 kg (115 lbs)
Adnan Hankeer Men’s Youth C 37 kg (82 lbs)
Elie Medawar Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Giorgio Harfouche Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Karl Kandakji Men’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Raffi Kalloghlian Men’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Yahia El Orr Men’s Youth C 34 kg (75 lbs)
Yahya Halloum Men’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)

LITHUANIA(3)

Kajus Pažereckas Men’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)
Matas Barkauskas Men’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Michail Jakšys Men’s Youth C 44 kg (97 lbs)

ROMANIA(9)

Alexandru Garoafa Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Cotoanta Robert Mihai Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Creata Bogdan George Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Dragne Mihai Andrei Men’s Heavyweight B 120.2 kg (265 lbs)
Loboda Stefan Alexandru Men’s Youth B 72 kg (159 lbs)
Milea Cristian Valentin Men’s Featherweight B 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Petrea Edwyn Men’s Youth C 40 kg (88 lbs)
Popescu Miruna Women’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Stefan Anculescu Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)

RUSSIA(79)

Abdul-Malik Siriev Men’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Abubakar Zaitov Men’s Youth B 44 kg (97 lbs)
Adam Omarov Men’s Youth C 57 kg (126 lbs)
Afanasiy Noskov Men’s Youth C 52 kg (115 lbs)
Alan Sayidov Men’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Aleksandr Levitskiy Men’s Youth C 40 kg (88 lbs)
Aleksandr Shepel Men’s Youth A Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs)
Aleksandr Tyatov Men’s Youth C 57 kg (126 lbs)
Aleksandra Kiper Women’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)
Aleksandra Shubina Women’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Alena Bragina Women’s Youth B 67 kg (148 lbs)
Alevtina Lyalina Women’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Alina Baroeva Women’s Youth C 40 kg (88 lbs)
Alina Kokorina Women’s Youth B 48 kg (106 lbs)
Alina Zaitseva Women’s Youth B 48 kg (106 lbs)
Anastasia Gordina Women’s Youth C 31 kg (68 lbs)
Anastasia Sartakova Women’s Youth C 57 kg (126 lbs)
Anastasia Suslo Women’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Anastasiia Ivanova Women’s Youth A Atomweight 47.7 kg (105 lbs)
Arsen Arakelian Men’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Arseniy Cherniak Men’s Youth C 34 kg (75 lbs)
Artem Sheshokin Men’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Artur Zhalov Men’s Youth B 40 kg (88 lbs)
Askhab Magamadov Men’s Youth B 67 kg (148 lbs)
Christina Silina Women’s Youth C 31 kg (68 lbs)
Daniil Dolgov Men’s Youth C 100 kg (220 lbs)
Daniil Gorshkov Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Danil Kapustin Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Daria Romanova Women’s Youth A Atomweight 47.7 kg (105 lbs)
Darya Agarenkova Women’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Darya Sidorova Women’s Youth B 44 kg (97 lbs)
Daud Ayubov Men’s Youth A Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs)
David Ozmanyan Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Denis Purbuev Men’s Youth C 37 kg (82 lbs)
Diana Sultanbekova Women’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)
Ekaterina Ericheva Women’s Youth C 44 kg (97 lbs)
Elizaveta Chkalova Women’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Elizaveta Egoshina Women’s Youth B 67 kg (148 lbs)
Elizaveta Khvostenko Women’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Elizaveta Pleshkova Women’s Youth C 44 kg (97 lbs)
Eva Mitriakova Women’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Gevorg Khambardzumyan Men’s Youth C 52 kg (115 lbs)
Halil Pirmagomedov   Men’s Youth B 44 kg (97 lbs)
Islam Abdullaev Men’s Youth A Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
Islam Gazaliev Men’s Youth C 44 kg (97 lbs)
Islam Mayralov Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Ivan LisogorovMen’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Ivan Melnik Men’s Youth B 48 kg (106 lbs)
Karolina Gorodilova Women’s Youth C 57 kg (126 lbs)
Khalid Khamzaev Men’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Kira Krysanova Women’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Konstantin Popov Men’s Youth B 72 kg (159 lbs)
Kristina Morozova Women’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)
Kurban Ibragimov Men’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)
Magomed Saltakhanov Men’s Youth B 67 kg (148 lbs)
Makar Zaitsev Men’s Youth C 34 kg (75 lbs)
Mamed Abdulmezhidov Men’s Youth B 48 kg (106 lbs)
Mansur Batiev Men’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)
Maxim Pinigin Men’s Youth C 44 kg (97 lbs)
Maxim Shirinov Men’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Mikhail Nazarenko Men’s Youth C 37 kg (82 lbs)
Mokhammad Khaladov Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Mukhammad ChataevMen’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Nikita Iakobiuk Men’s Youth B 100 kg (220 lbs)
Olga Merkulova Women’s Youth C 100 kg (220 lbs)
Rizvon Shokirov Men’s Youth C 40 kg (88 lbs)
Ruslan Ovsiannikov Men’s Youth B 100 kg (220 lbs)
Said Akhmed Abaev Men’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)
Said Mamedgasanov Men’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)
Saveliy Ivashkin Men’s Youth C 100 kg (220 lbs)
Sergey Sokolov Men’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Sofya Leusenko Women’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Tamerlan Dzaurov Men’s Youth B 72 kg (159 lbs)
Tatiana Zheltoukhova Women’s Youth C 52 kg (115 lbs)
Timur Lebedev Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Victoria Beliakova Women’s Youth B 44 kg (97 lbs)
Yusup KukaevMen’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Zaur Ilyasov Men’s Youth B 40 kg (88 lbs)
Zhandar Uzairov Men’s Youth A Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)

SLOVAKIA(8)

Andrej Podhorsky Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Michal Kopas Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Miroslav Mlyncek Men’s Youth C 57 kg (126 lbs)
Patrik Turcani Men’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Radomir Chovan Men’s Youth A Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
Roman Hudec Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Simon Klein Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Slavka Holubjakova Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)

TAJIKISTAN(6)

Bahriddin Asliddini Men’s Youth B 40 kg (88 lbs)
Ismoil Zainiddinov Men’s Youth C 40 kg (88 lbs)
Khurshed Qudratov Men’s Youth B 67 kg (148 lbs)
Otabek Rajabov Men’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Safialloh Mahmadali Men’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Umed Mahmadiev Men’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)

TURKEY(2)

Eyup Muhammed Men’s Youth B 48 kg (106 lbs)
Seval Olga Koc Women’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)

UKRAINE(68)

Albina Demidova Women’s Youth C 34 kg (75 lbs)
Alisiia Stoianovska Women’s Youth B 72 kg (159 lbs)
Anastasiia Holinko Women’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Anastasiia Horodivska Women’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Anhelina Osypenko Women’s Youth A Atomweight 47.7 kg (105 lbs)
Anna Obushenko Women’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Anton Burian Men’s Youth C 100 kg (220 lbs)
Anton Panasiuk Men’s Youth C 31 kg (68 lbs)
Artur Miniev Men’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Bayram Mammadov   Men’s Youth C 37 kg (82 lbs)
Bogdan Chornei Men’s Youth B 48 kg (106 lbs)
Daniil Besarab Men’s Youth C 44 kg (97 lbs)
Daniil Zheliaskov Men’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)
Danylo Dobrovolskyi Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Danylo Ovcharuck Men’s Youth B 44 kg (97 lbs)
Darina Sadich Women’s Youth C 52 kg (115 lbs)
Denys Bohachov Men’s Youth B 40 kg (88 lbs)
Dmitry Lisyuk Men’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)
Dmytro Dotsin Men’s Youth C 40 kg (88 lbs)
Dmytro Kolomiichuk Men’s Youth C 52 kg (115 lbs)
Dmytryi Sovenok Men’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Eva Byzhenko Women’s Youth C 57 kg (126 lbs)
Georgiy Gudz Men’s Youth B 44 kg (97 lbs)
Ihor Makogin Men’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Illia Konko Men’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)
Illia Sviatun Men’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Ivan Berdysh Men’s Youth C 100 kg (220 lbs)
Ivan Lytvyn Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Ivan Poremchuk Men’s Youth A Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
Ivan Shemeniev Men’s Youth C 31 kg (68 lbs)
Ivan Yushchenko Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Karina Hlushko Women’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)
Kateryna Tsarenko Women’s Youth C 52 kg (115 lbs)
Kira Voliashchenko Women’s Youth C 44 kg (97 lbs)
Kyrylo Niegru Men’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Lesha Bolbochan Men’s Youth C 52 kg (115 lbs)
Liubov Karaush Women’s Youth C 44 kg (97 lbs)
Maksym Selishchev Men’s Youth A Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
Mariia Klein Women’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Melyk Nagapetian Men’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Mykhailo Hryhorov Men’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Myroslava Boichuk Women’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)
Nikita Romaniuk Men’s Youth C 34 kg (75 lbs)
Nikita Zelinskyi Men’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)
Oleksandr Solovei Men’s Youth A Light Heavyweight 93 kg (205 lbs)
Oleksii Kuzmytskyi Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Polina Kovyrnova Women’s Youth C 40 kg (88 lbs)
Sofiia Filimonova Women’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)
Teodor Haneichuk Men’s Youth B 72 kg (159 lbs)
Tetiana Khanenko Women’s Youth C 34 kg (75 lbs)
Tymur Skrypnyk Men’s Youth A Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs)
Vadym Kovalskyi Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Valentyna Khanenko Women’s Youth C 37 kg (82 lbs)
Valeriia Husakova Women’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Viacheslav Holenko Men’s Youth A Heavyweight 120.2 kg (265 lbs)
Vitalii Behei Men’s Youth B 100 kg (220 lbs)
Vlad Iovenko Men’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Vladyslav Hadirov Men’s Youth C 44 kg (97 lbs)
Vladyslav KryshevychMen’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Vladyslav Tsuprenko Men’s Youth B 67 kg (148 lbs)
Yana Komisarenko Women’s Youth A Lightweight 70.3 kg (155 lbs)
Yana Shelemba Women’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Yevhenii Kabanets Men’s Youth B 67 kg (148 lbs)
Yurii Pasych Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Yurii Tykhonov Men’s Youth C 57 kg (126 lbs)
Zakhar Filoniuk Men’s Youth C 37 kg (82 lbs)
Zakhar Honcharuk Men’s Youth B 100 kg (220 lbs)
Zarina Stasyuk Women’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)

UNITEDSTATES(33)

Abigail Alvarez Women’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)
Adam Troy Maldonado Jr. Men’s Youth C 44 kg (97 lbs)
Alexander Mallot Men’s Youth B 44 kg (97 lbs)
Alexander Ramirez Men’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Alexis Hazelton Women’s Youth A Atomweight 47.7 kg (105 lbs)
Allison Keenan Women’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Andrea Frisque Women’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)
Bernardo Antonio Robles Men’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Billie Merreighn III Men’s Youth A Welterweight 77.1 kg (170 lbs)
Cross Betzold Betzold1 Men’s Youth A Flyweight 56.7 kg (125 lbs)
Daniel Goodwin Men’s Youth C 40 kg (88 lbs)
David Alejandro Rosales Zuniga Men’s Youth C 40 kg (88 lbs)
Delton Kaufmann Men’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Elijah Nehme Men’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)
Gavin Mitchell Men’s Youth B 52 kg (115 lbs)
Hannah Wagstaff Women’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Irann Orozco Women’s Youth A Strawweight 52.2 kg (115 lbs)
James Weaver Men’s Youth B 57 kg (126 lbs)
Jesse James Jimenez Men’s Youth B 72 kg (159 lbs)
Jose Vazquez lll Men’s Youth A Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
Juan Velazquez-Martin Men’s Youth B 72 kg (159 lbs)
Julia Falcone Women’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Lariah Gill Women’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)
Mannix Cermak Men’s Youth B 62 kg (137 lbs)
Mason Grindstaff Men’s Youth A Middleweight 83.9 kg (185 lbs)
Omar Rodriguez Vazquez Men’s Youth B 48 kg (106 lbs)
Ronald D Anderson III Men’s Youth B 67 kg (148 lbs)
Sage Rosario Women’s Youth B 67 kg (148 lbs)
Sean Goldsby Men’s Youth C 57 kg (126 lbs)
Sebastian Olivencia-Grafals Men’s Youth C 57 kg (126 lbs)
Seth Galvin Men’s Youth A Featherweight 65.8 kg (145 lbs)
Uriel Cruz Men’s Youth C 48 kg (106 lbs)
Xander Ramirez Men’s Youth A Bantamweight 61.2 kg (135 lbs)

International Mixed
Martial Arts Federation
All Rights Reserved
Copyright © 2021
Contact Us
Sign up for Updates
Privacy Policy